Contact Now
Posted by SG BizSpace
Address
Not Specify
Contact No. Not Specify
19-04-08 198 times Report spam
Details  Comments 
< Singapore Office Space 4 SALE >  
DTPROJECTAREAAGEPSFPRICE$
 
1CENTRAL, CONNECTED OFC99872034002964800
1CENTRAL, CONNECTED OFC99119820340040738800
1CENTRAL, CONNECTED OFC991668034005671200
1CENTRAL, CONNECTED OFC99872034002964800
1CENTRAL, NEW AGE OFC99119820340040738800
1CENTRAL, NEW AGE OFC99926034003148400
1CENTRAL, NEW AGE OFC99926034003148400
1CENTRAL, NEW AGE OFC99926034003148400
1CENTRAL, NEW AGE OFC99646034002196400
1PEOPLE'S PK CTR994500900405000
1PEOPLE'S PK CTR994950890440550
1THE ARCADE9980300320025696000
2INTERNATIONAL PLAZA99937015001405500
2INTERNATIONAL PLAZA992357017004006900
2INTERNATIONAL PLAZA9916202037330000
2INTERNATIONAL PLAZA999373017001592900
3HENDERSON BLDGFH217507001522500
3HENDERSON IND PK, BLK 211FH446505502455750
3HENDERSON IND PK, BLK 211FH4433175052238670
3HOY FATT RD, NO.12/1499567154970540000000
3REDHILL FORUM60800015504400000
4CENDEX CTR60440006502860000
4CENDEX CTR6010980650713700
4CENDEX CTR60225006501462500
6HIGH ST CTR9954901528839000
6HIGH ST CTR991336022503006000
6HIGH ST CTR99800012501000000
6PENINSULA PLAZA9992970021506385500
7PARKLANE SHPG MALL997640900687600
8JLN BESAR, NO.417B (3RD FLR)FH12800450576000
9ORCHARD SHPG CTRFH6402039062500000
9PEACE CTR9986101099946000
9PEACE CTR9938801173455000
9PEACE CTR998393013801157820
9PEACE CTR99233509002101500
9SINGAPORE SHPG CTR9955001636900000
14UBI TECHPK6012067300361800
 Note: Area in sqft  For more properties available or information, please call us @ 65-6767-6610 or email us at sg.bizspace@gmail.com. Thank you.